Terminliste 2014

      TERMINLISTE EGNE KAMPER 2014

 

 

MAN     21.04     18.00                     DAHLE – EIL                                       Dahle kunstgresspark

FRE        25.04     19.00                     EIL – CFK/KBK 3                                Eidsvåg kunstgressbane

FRE        02.05     19.00                     MIDSUND – EIL                                 Midsund stadion

FRE        09.05     19.00                     ELNESVÅGEN/OMEGN – EIL           Elnesvågen stadion

FRE        16.05     19.00                     EIL – MOLDE FK 3                             Eidsvåg stadion

FRE        23.05     19.00                     KFK – EIL                                            Kristiansund stadion/kgb

FRE        30.05     19.00                     EIL – FREI                                           Eidsvåg stadion

FRE        06.06     19.00                     VESTNES/VARFJELL – EIL                Vestnes Idrettspark/kgb

FRE        13.06     19.00                     EIL – SURNADAL                              Eidsvåg stadion

FRE        20.06     19.00                     TINGVOLL – EIL                                Tingvoll kunstgressbane

LØR        28.06     14.00                     EIL – ÅNDALSNES                           Eidsvåg stadion

FRE        04.07     19.00                     EIL – DAHLE                                      Eidsvåg stadion               

FRE        08.08     19.00                     CFK/KBK 3 – EIL                               Kristiansund kunstgress

FRE        15.08     19.00                     EIL – MIDSUND                                Eidsvåg stadion

FRE        22.08     19.00                     EIL – ELNESVÅGEN/OMEGN          Eidsvåg stadion

FRE        29.08     19.00                     MOLDE FK 3 – EIL                            AKER STADION

FRE        05.09     19.00                     EIL – KFK                                           Eidsvåg stadion

FRE        12.09     19.00                     FREI – EIL                                          Omsund stadion/kgb

FRE        19.09     19.00                     EIL – VESTNES/VARFJELL                Eidsvåg kunstgressbane

LØR        27.09     14.00                     SURNADAL – EIL                              Syltøran stadion

FRE        03.10     19.00                     EIL – TINGVOLL                                 Eidsvåg kunstgressbane

FRE        10.10     19.00                     ÅNDALSNES – EIL                             Øran Stadion/kgb